टोरोंटो – लढा नेटवर्क, जगातील अव्वल 24/7 multi-platform channel dedicated to complete coverage of combat sports, presents three action-packed days of live mixed martial arts, beginning tonight, गुरुवारी, एप्रिल 20, सह Combate अमेरिका 13 from Tucson, ऍरिझोना, kicking off globally with the live prelims at 8 p.m. ET and at 10 p.m. ET in Canada with the live main card, which follows a live edition of प्रभाव कुस्ती येथे 8 p.m. आणि.
The action continues on Friday, एप्रिल 21 येथे 8:30 a.m. ET with a live Canadian broadcast of एक स्पर्धेत: Kings of Destiny from Manila, फिलीपिन्स. नंतर, येथे 9 p.m. आणि, एलएफए 10: Heinisch vs. Rota emanates from Pueblo, Colorado and airs live on Fight Network in Canada and globally in over 30 युरोप ओलांडून देश, आफ्रिका आणि मध्य पूर्व.
शनिवारी, एप्रिल 22, M-1 Global returns with a live doubleheader, सुरुवात 10 a.m. आणि M-1 Selection 76, which airs live in Canada, अमेरिकन. आणि जागतिक स्तरावर प्रती 30 युरोप ओलांडून देश, आफ्रिका आणि मध्य पूर्व. द एम-1 आव्हान 76 main card airs live exclusively in Canada at 1 p.m. आणि.
शेवटी, Fight Network will deliver extensive coverage of यूएफसी लढाई रात्री: Swanson vs. Lobov across Canada on Saturday, एप्रिल 22, येथे सुरू 7 p.m. ET with the live यूएफसी लढाई रात्री: Swanson vs. LobovPRE-FIGHT SHOW leading into LIVE PRELIMS फाईट नेटवर्क वर. The main card airs live on TSN5. दयूएफसी लढाई रात्री: Swanson vs. Lobov PRE-FIGHT SHOW will feature UFC welterweight champion Tyron Woodley and retired UFC lightweight contender Yves Edwards serving as desk analysts with host Karyn Bryant and reporter Laura Sanko conducting on-site fighter interviews.
At the conclusion of Saturday’s main card, थेट यूएफसी लढाई रात्री: Swanson vs. Lobov POST-FIGHT SHOW on Fight Network features highlights, analysis and post-fight interviews.
The stacked lineup for tonight’s Combate अमेरिका 13, येथे सुरू 8 p.m. ET globally on Fight Network and 10 p.m. ET with the main card in Canada, समावेश:
-रोमन Salazar (10-5) वि. रिकी पॅलासिओस (7-1)
-Irwin Rivera (5-2) वि. Kevin Natividad (2-0)
-Benny माद्रिद (9-3) वि. Chad Dietmeyer (8-2)
-Daniel Rodriguez (3-0) वि. जोएल विजेता (4-0)
-इरिक Sanchez (7-3) वि. व्यसनी Steinke (17-10-1)
-Victor Reyna (8-3) वि. Andrew Perez (5-4)
-Stephanie Alba (3-1) वि. Alesha Zappitella (2-0)
एक स्पर्धेत: Kings of Destiny, airing on Friday, एप्रिल 21 येथे 8:30 a.m. ET across Canada, is headlined by lightweight kingpin Eduard Folayang defending his title against surging Ev Ting. The full card includes:
-Eduard Folayang (17-5) वि. EV गोष्टी (13-3) – ONE lightweight title
-Kevin Belingon (14-5) वि. Toni Tauru (11-4-1)
-Danny Kingad (5-0) वि. Muhammad Aiman (2-1)
-यूजीन Toquero (8-4) वि. Stefer Rahardian (4-0)
-चान Rothana (4-2) वि. Xie Bin (2-1)
-Gina Iniong (4-2) वि. नताली हिल्स (2-4)
-Michelle Nicolini (3-1) वि. Irina Mazepa (2-0)
-Robin Catalan (4-3) वि. Jeremy Miado (6-0)
-ख्रिश्चन ली (5-1) वि. Jianping Wan (2-2)
-Honorio Banari (11-6) वि. Jaroslav Jartim (6-5-1)
एलएफए 10: Heinisch vs. Rota, airing on Friday, एप्रिल 21 येथे 9 p.m. ET across Canada and globally on Fight Network, features the following lineup:
-Ian Heinisch (7-0) वि. Lucas Rota (12-6)
-Nick Urso (9-3) वि. Brandon Royval (5-2)
-Zac Riley (5-3) वि. Jerome Rivera (5-0)
-Dominic Montoya (7-0) वि. Slobodan Maksimovic (12-5-1)
-Andrew Yates (9-2) वि. Andrew Tenneson (5-1)
-Adam Martinez (3-1) वि. Maikel Perez (1-0)
-Cody Yohn (3-1) वि. माईक जोन्स (4-2)
Saturday’s M-1 Global doubleheader begins with a live global broadcast of M-1 Selection 76 येथे 10 a.m. आणि, which will include the following bouts:
-Javier Fuentes (9-3) वि. खामजात सकळोव (4-2)
-Elnur veliev (6-0) वि. Zalimbek Omarov (7-2)
-Anatoly Lyagu (5-1) वि. Abubakar Mestoev (4-0)
-Evgeniy Goncharov (5-2) वि. Daniil Arepyev (7-1)
-Alexey Valivakhin (10-5) वि. Ingishkan Ozdoev (0-0)
द एम-1 आव्हान 76 main card airs live across Canada at 1 p.m. ET and is headlined by a clash for the M-1 bantamweight championship. The full fight card includes:
-मोवसार इव्लोव (6-0) वि. Alexei Nevzorov (12-2) – M-1 bantamweight title
-खामजात दलगीव्ह (8-1) वि. Heliton dos Santos (15-5)
-तैमूर नागीबिन (8-2) वि. Diego D’Avila (18-5)
-सर्जी Morozov (6-2) वि. Fabricio Sarraff (22-9)
-झालिम्बेग ओमरॉव्ह (7-2-1) वि. Elnur veliev (6-0-1)
शनिवारी यूएफसी लढाई रात्री: Swanson vs. Lobov PRELIMS air live on Fight Network across Canada at 8 p.m. आणि. The star-studded four-bout card includes:
-Thales Leites (26-7) वि. सॅम Alvey (30-8)
-डस्टिन Ortiz (16-6) वि. ब्रॅंडन मोरेनो (13-3)
-स्कॉट Holtzman (9-2) वि. Michael McBride (8-2)
-Jessica Penne (12-5) वि. Danielle Taylor (8-2)
फाईट नेटवर्क च्या प्रसारण वेळापत्रक संपूर्ण सूची, भेट द्या www.fightnetwork.com, ट्विटरfightnet वर अनुसरण करा, Facebook वर एक चाहते व्हा आणि Instagramfightnet वर आम्हाला भेट द्या.